Results

Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  • 28 - 28
  • 28 V 28
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 42 - 7
  • 42 V 7
  • Down 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 17 - 58
  • 17 V 58
  • Ballyclare 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  • 10 - 48
  • 10 V 48
  • Laganside 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 25 - 3
  • 25 V 3
  • Ballyclare 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • 14 - 4
  • 14 V 4
  • Westside 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 5 - 43
  • 5 V 43
  • Laganside 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 29 - 6
  • 29 V 6
  • Newcastle Netball Club
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 17 - 11
  • 17 V 11
  • Antrim Ladies
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  • 19 - 17
  • 19 V 17
  • Bangor 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley
  • 10 - 16
  • 10 V 16
  • Phoenix
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 7 - 21
  • 7 V 21
  • Down 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  • 40 - 4
  • 40 V 4
  • Laganside 3
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 26 - 14
  • 26 V 14
  • Donaghadee
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 30 - 18
  • 30 V 18
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 5 - 11
  • 5 V 11
  • Crumlin 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 13 - 4
  • 13 V 4
  • Down
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 13 - 10
  • 13 V 10
  • Laganside 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 2 - 16
  • 2 V 16
  • Kingsway 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 25 - 8
  • 25 V 8
  • Newcastle Netball Club
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  • 26 - 11
  • 26 V 11
  • Valley 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge 1
  • 47 - 33
  • 47 V 33
  • Westside 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 44 - 39
  • 44 V 39
  • Portadown 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 49 - 48
  • 49 V 48
  • Valley 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 63 - 41
  • 63 V 41
  • Dromore 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 49 - 40
  • 49 V 40
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix 1
  • 31 - 56
  • 31 V 56
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 37 - 47
  • 37 V 47
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  • 57 - 38
  • 57 V 38
  • Kingsway 4
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 10 - 0
  • 10 V 0
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 53 - 26
  • 53 V 26
  • Down 1
  • 20/11/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  • 33 - 34
  • 33 V 34
  • Crumlin 4
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • TBC
  • Strabane Athletic 1
  • 40 - 40
  • 40 V 40
  • Crumlin 5
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare 1
  • 66 - 17
  • 66 V 17
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 41 - 35
  • 41 V 35
  • Dromore 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare 2
  • 45 - 20
  • 45 V 20
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 1
  • 43 - 17
  • 43 V 17
  • Portadown 1
  • 18/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • 40 - 47
  • 40 V 47
  • Kingsway 2
  • 18/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 50 - 58
  • 50 V 58
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 54 - 23
  • 54 V 23
  • Kingsway 3
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 34 - 33
  • 34 V 33
  • Westside 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 40 - 37
  • 40 V 37
  • Portadown 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 60 - 20
  • 60 V 20
  • Phoenix 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 42 - 28
  • 42 V 28
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 30 - 52
  • 30 V 52
  • Dromore 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 55 - 27
  • 55 V 27
  • Valley 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 65 - 16
  • 65 V 16
  • Down 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 32 - 28
  • 32 V 28
  • Bangor 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 58 - 28
  • 58 V 28
  • Peninsula 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 2
  • 17 - 44
  • 17 V 44
  • Larne 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 46 - 10
  • 46 V 10
  • Phoenix 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • 35 - 48
  • 35 V 48
  • Crumlin 4
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 2
  • 30 - 24
  • 30 V 24
  • Strabane Athletic 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Netball Club 1
  • 22 - 38
  • 22 V 38
  • Donaghadee 3
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • TBC
  • PSNI 1
  • 31 - 32
  • 31 V 32
  • Bangor 3
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 41 - 24
  • 41 V 24
  • Down 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  • 21 - 59
  • 21 V 59
  • Ballyclare 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 49 - 26
  • 49 V 26
  • Westside 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Netball Club 1
  • 8 - 63
  • 8 V 63
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 33 - 34
  • 33 V 34
  • Holywood 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  • 18 - 45
  • 18 V 45
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 26 - 48
  • 26 V 48
  • Laganside 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare 1
  • 3 - 35
  • 3 V 35
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 29 - 1
  • 29 V 1
  • Kingsway 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  • 9 - 36
  • 9 V 36
  • Crumlin 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 29 - 22
  • 29 V 22
  • Laganside 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 16 - 9
  • 16 V 9
  • Dromore
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies
  • 13 - 21
  • 13 V 21
  • Phoenix
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 46 - 3
  • 46 V 3
  • Down 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 2 - 14
  • 2 V 14
  • Clann Eireann
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Netball Club
  • 7 - 29
  • 7 V 29
  • Crumlin 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  • 20 - 26
  • 20 V 26
  • Valley
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  
  • Down 2
  • Conceded by Down 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  • 12 - 26
  • 12 V 26
  • Westside 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 14 - 20
  • 14 V 20
  • Portadown 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 45 - 15
  • 45 V 15
  • Larne 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  
  • Bangor 2
  • Conceded by Bangor 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 20 - 30
  • 20 V 30
  • Laganside 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 21 - 19
  • 21 V 19
  • Donaghadee
  • Extension granted
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 1
  • 25 - 30
  • 25 V 30
  • Crumlin 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  • 40 - 3
  • 40 V 3
  • Banbridge
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 1 - 15
  • 1 V 15
  • Westside 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 20 - 3
  • 20 V 3
  • Dromore
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 11 - 11
  • 11 V 11
  • Crumlin 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 13 - 20
  • 13 V 20
  • Seven Towers
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 13 - 9
  • 13 V 9
  • Holywood 3
  • 11/11/2022 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • 23 - 59
  • 23 V 59
  • Kingsway 1
  • 11/11/2022 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 2
  • 10 - 65
  • 10 V 65
  • Crumlin 1
  • 11/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 60 - 24
  • 60 V 24
  • Kingsway 2