Championship League
Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Kingsway 2 11 11 0 0 509 315 194 55
Bangor 1 11 9 2 0 492 374 118 49
Mid Ulster 1 10 9 1 0 476 366 110 46
Valley 2 11 7 4 0 471 382 89 45
Kingsway 3 10 6 4 0 492 413 79 34
Laganside 2 11 5 6 0 359 340 19 32
Spires 1 11 5 6 0 255 313 -58 22
Newry 1 9 3 6 0 299 301 -2 18
Antrim Ladies 1 11 2 9 0 305 416 -111 18
Westside 2 11 2 9 0 268 495 -227 17
Derry 1 10 2 8 0 180 351 -171 15
Clann Eireann 1 10 2 8 0 205 245 -40 2
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Derry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 27- 40
  • 27 v 40
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 43- 46
  • 43 v 46
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 46- 29
  • 46 v 29
  • Westside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 50- 32
  • 50 v 32
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 31- 47
  • 31 v 47
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 77- 19
  • 77 v 19
  • Westside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 31- 33
  • 31 v 33
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 50- 29
  • 50 v 29
  • Derry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Spires
  • Spires 1
  • 33- 46
  • 33 v 46
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 39- 18
  • 39 v 18
  • Derry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 54- 22
  • 54 v 22
  • Westside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 60- 22
  • 60 v 22
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 68- 54
  • 68 v 54
  • Newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 32- 46
  • 32 v 46
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 47- 32
  • 47 v 32
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 26- 32
  • 26 v 32
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  • 30- 41
  • 30 v 41
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 44- 34
  • 44 v 34
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  •  
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • conceded by antrim ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Spires
  • Spires 1
  • 51- 39
  • 51 v 39
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 20- 79
  • 20 v 79
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 45- 53
  • 45 v 53
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • conceded by clann eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 38- 23
  • 38 v 23
  • Newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 54- 23
  • 54 v 23
  • Derry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • Spires 1
  • conceded by spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 33- 55
  • 33 v 55
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  • 22- 40
  • 22 v 40
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Spires
  • Spires 1
  • 42- 38
  • 42 v 38
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 49- 44
  • 49 v 44
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  • 29- 57
  • 29 v 57
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 50- 42
  • 50 v 42
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 41- 35
  • 41 v 35
  • Westside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 44- 32
  • 44 v 32
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  
  • Spires 1
  • conceded by clann eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 55- 35
  • 55 v 35
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 48- 16
  • 48 v 16
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 31- 18
  • 31 v 18
  • Derry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 46- 37
  • 46 v 37
  • Newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 47- 44
  • 47 v 44
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 48- 24
  • 48 v 24
  • Westside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Newry Sports
  • Newry 1
  • 43- 46
  • 43 v 46
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Spires
  • Spires 1
  • 43- 34
  • 43 v 34
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  •  
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • conceded by clann eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 35- 40
  • 35 v 40
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 31- 53
  • 31 v 53
  • Newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 35- 54
  • 35 v 54
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 39- 19
  • 39 v 19
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  •  
  • Spires 1
  • conceded by spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 44- 38
  • 44 v 38
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 44- 27
  • 44 v 27
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  
  • Laganside 2
  • conceded by clann eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  • 25- 36
  • 25 v 36
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 47- 33
  • 47 v 33
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Spires
  • Spires 1
  •  
  • Newry 1
  • conceded by newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 28- 49
  • 28 v 49
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 51- 36
  • 51 v 36
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 46- 32
  • 46 v 32
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 37- 41
  • 37 v 41
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 29- 30
  • 29 v 30
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 45- 28
  • 45 v 28
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 31- 50
  • 31 v 50
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Derry
  • Derry 1
  • 15- 60
  • 15 v 60
  • Newry 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)