NNI U14 B
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Donaghadee 6 6 0 0 105 25 80 18
Laganside 2 6 5 0 1 108 60 48 15
Holywood 2 6 4 0 2 69 69 0 12
Dromore 6 3 0 3 49 51 -2 9
Newcastle Junior Shooters 6 1 0 5 44 57 -13 3
Clann Eireann 2 6 1 0 5 61 113 -52 3
Bangor 2 6 1 0 5 18 79 -61 3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18- 7
  • 18 v 7
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 14- 6
  • 14 v 6
  • Bangor 2
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 27- 13
  • 27 v 13
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  •  
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Conceded by Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 14- 19
  • 14 v 19
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 6
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 17- 13
  • 17 v 13
  • Dromore
  • Round 6
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 3- 8
  • 3 v 8
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 13- 17
  • 13 v 17
  • Laganside 2
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • 20- 9
  • 20 v 9
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18- 0
  • 18 v 0
  • Bangor 2
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 13- 3
  • 13 v 3
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 9- 5
  • 9 v 5
  • Dromore
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 3- 31
  • 3 v 31
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 7- 4
  • 7 v 4
  • Bangor 2
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • 9- 10
  • 9 v 10
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  • 2- 14
  • 2 v 14
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 12- 8
  • 12 v 8
  • Laganside 2
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • 5- 7
  • 5 v 7
  • Dromore
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18- 4
  • 18 v 4
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 26- 6
  • 26 v 6
  • Bangor 2
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 14- 8
  • 14 v 8
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)