League
NNI U14 B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donaghadee 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 25 | 80 | 18 |
Laganside 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 60 | 48 | 15 |
Holywood 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 12 |
Dromore 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 9 |
Newcastle Netball Club 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 3 |
Clann Eireann 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 113 | -52 | 3 |
Bangor 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 79 | -61 | 3 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Comment
- 13/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 18- 7
- 18 v 7
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- Round 7
- 13/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Strathearn School
- Holywood 2
- 14- 6
- 14 v 6
- Bangor 2
- Round 7
- 13/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 27- 13
- 27 v 13
- Clann Eireann 2
- Round 7
- 06/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- SERC Bangor
- Bangor 2
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- Conceded by Newcastle Junior Shooters
- 06/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann Éireann Youth Club
- Clann Eireann 2
- 14- 19
- 14 v 19
- Holywood 2
- Round 6
- 06/03/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 17- 13
- 17 v 13
- Dromore 1
- Round 6
- 27/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- 3- 8
- 3 v 8
- Donaghadee 1
- Round 5
- 27/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Strathearn School
- Holywood 2
- 13- 17
- 13 v 17
- Laganside 2
- Round 5
- 27/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 20- 9
- 20 v 9
- Clann Eireann 2
- Round 5
- 20/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 18- 0
- 18 v 0
- Bangor 2
- Round 4
- 20/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 13- 3
- 13 v 3
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- Round 4
- 20/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Strathearn School
- Holywood 2
- 9- 5
- 9 v 5
- Dromore 1
- Round 4
- 13/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann Éireann Youth Club
- Clann Eireann 2
- 3- 31
- 3 v 31
- Donaghadee 1
- Round 3
- 13/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- 7- 4
- 7 v 4
- Bangor 2
- Round 3
- 13/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 9- 10
- 9 v 10
- Holywood 2
- Round 3
- 06/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- SERC Bangor
- Bangor 2
- 2- 14
- 2 v 14
- Clann Eireann 2
- Round 2
- 06/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 12- 8
- 12 v 8
- Laganside 2
- Round 2
- 06/02/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 5- 7
- 5 v 7
- Dromore 1
- Round 2
- 30/01/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 18- 4
- 18 v 4
- Holywood 2
- Round 1
- 30/01/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 26- 6
- 26 v 6
- Bangor 2
- Round 1
- 30/01/2022 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- 14- 8
- 14 v 8
- Clann Eireann 2
- Round 1