NNI U14 League Group C
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Mid Ulster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portadown 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bangor 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larkfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Donaghadee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle Junior Shooters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dromore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clann Eireann 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)