NNI U14 League Group C
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Dromore 5 5 0 0 58 37 21 15
Laganside 2 5 4 0 1 89 43 46 12
Mid Ulster 3 2 0 1 67 27 40 6
Donaghadee 4 2 0 2 30 18 12 6
Portadown 2 5 2 0 3 24 37 -13 6
Bangor 2 6 1 0 5 75 95 -20 3
Newcastle Junior Shooters 4 1 0 3 25 66 -41 3
Larkfield 2 0 0 2 4 49 -45 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  • 14- 21
  • 14 v 21
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  • 9- 8
  • 9 v 8
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  • 13- 24
  • 13 v 24
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 21- 10
  • 21 v 10
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 15- 14
  • 15 v 14
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  • 8- 10
  • 8 v 10
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 15- 4
  • 15 v 4
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 12- 10
  • 12 v 10
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  • 26- 7
  • 26 v 7
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 2- 23
  • 2 v 23
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  • 11- 33
  • 11 v 33
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 26- 2
  • 26 v 2
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  • 3- 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Dromore
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  
  • Bangor 2
  • Conceded by Bangor 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 19- 8
  • 19 v 8
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)