League
NNI U14 League Group C
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dromore 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 37 | 21 | 15 |
Laganside 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 43 | 46 | 12 |
Mid Ulster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 27 | 40 | 6 |
Donaghadee 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
Portadown 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 6 |
Bangor 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 95 | -20 | 3 |
Newcastle Netball Club 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 66 | -41 | 3 |
Larkfield 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 49 | -45 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Comment
- 10/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- V
- Mid Ulster
- 19/01/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Cookstown Leisure
- Mid Ulster
- V
- Dromore 1
- 19/01/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- V
- Larkfield 1
- 02/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- V
- Mid Ulster
- 02/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- V
- Portadown 2
- 16/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- V
- Donaghadee 1
- 16/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- V
- Dromore 1
- 16/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- V
- Bangor 2
- 01/03/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- V
- Larkfield 1
- 01/03/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Cookstown Leisure
- Mid Ulster
- V
- Laganside 2
- 01/03/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- V
- Portadown 2
- 01/03/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- SERC Bangor
- Bangor 2
- 14- 21
- 14 v 21
- Dromore 1
- 16/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
- Portadown 2
- 9- 8
- 9 v 8
- Mid Ulster
- 02/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- SERC Bangor
- Bangor 2
- 13- 24
- 13 v 24
- Laganside 2
- 02/02/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- 21- 10
- 21 v 10
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 19/01/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 15- 14
- 15 v 14
- Bangor 2
- 19/01/2020 00:00
- 00:00
- Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
- Portadown 2
- 8- 10
- 8 v 10
- Laganside 2
- 08/12/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 15- 4
- 15 v 4
- Portadown 2
- 08/12/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- 12- 10
- 12 v 10
- Laganside 2
- 08/12/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Cookstown Leisure
- Mid Ulster
- 26- 7
- 26 v 7
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 08/12/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- 2- 23
- 2 v 23
- Bangor 2
- 24/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- SERC Bangor
- Bangor 2
- 11- 33
- 11 v 33
- Mid Ulster
- 24/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 26- 2
- 26 v 2
- Larkfield 1
- 24/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- Donaghadee 1
- Conceded by Donaghadee
- 24/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
- Portadown 2
- 3- 4
- 3 v 4
- Dromore 1
- 10/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Dromore CC
- Dromore 1
- Donaghadee 1
- Conceded by Donaghadee
- 10/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
- Portadown 2
- Bangor 2
- Conceded by Bangor 2
- 10/11/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 2
- 19- 8
- 19 v 8
- Newcastle Netball Club 1