League

NNI U16 C
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Seven Towers 1 9 9 0 0 303 137 166 27
Larkfield 1 9 7 0 2 239 117 122 21
Bangor 2 9 6 1 2 222 118 104 19
Donaghadee 1 9 6 1 2 218 132 86 19
Kingsway 2 9 5 0 4 225 174 51 15
Westside 2 10 4 0 5 134 136 -2 12
Clann Eireann 2 9 4 0 5 184 196 -12 12
Mid Ulster 1 9 1 1 7 97 226 -129 4
Antrim Ladies 2 9 1 1 7 93 277 -184 4
Holywood 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larne 1 9 0 0 9 104 306 -202 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 37- 21
  • 37 v 21
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 11/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 40- 8
  • 40 v 8
  • Larne 1
  • 11/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 8- 28
  • 8 v 28
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 11/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 52- 12
  • 52 v 12
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 11/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • Holywood 1
  • Void match
  • 04/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 17- 27
  • 17 v 27
  • Westside 2
  • 04/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clann ireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 17- 38
  • 17 v 38
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 04/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 38- 14
  • 38 v 14
  • Kingsway 2
  • 04/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 11- 37
  • 11 v 37
  • Bangor 2
  • 28/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Westside 2
  • 9- 23
  • 9 v 23
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 28/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 55- 10
  • 55 v 10
  • Larne 1
  • 28/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 15- 15
  • 15 v 15
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 28/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  
  • Larkfield 1
  • Conceded by Larkfield 1
  • 21/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 16- 36
  • 16 v 36
  • Kingsway 2
  • 21/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clann ireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 16- 12
  • 16 v 12
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 21/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 26- 35
  • 26 v 35
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 21/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 13- 32
  • 13 v 32
  • Westside 2
  • 14/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 30- 3
  • 30 v 3
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 14/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 20- 17
  • 20 v 17
  • Larne 1
  • 14/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 28- 24
  • 28 v 24
  • Bangor 2
  • 14/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • Larkfield 1
  • Conceded by Westside 2
  • 14/01/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 26- 11
  • 26 v 11
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 10/12/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 43- 10
  • 43 v 10
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 10/12/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clann ireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 15- 22
  • 15 v 22
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 10/12/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 14- 17
  • 14 v 17
  • Westside 2
  • 10/12/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 11- 44
  • 11 v 44
  • Kingsway 2
  • 26/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 35- 18
  • 35 v 18
  • Larne 1
  • 26/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 30- 32
  • 30 v 32
  • Larkfield 1
  • 26/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 9- 30
  • 9 v 30
  • Bangor 2
  • 26/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Westside 2
  • 12- 15
  • 12 v 15
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 12/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 23- 14
  • 23 v 14
  • Kingsway 2
  • 12/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clann ireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 31- 10
  • 31 v 10
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 12/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 29- 11
  • 29 v 11
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 12/11/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 33- 3
  • 33 v 3
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 29/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 13- 17
  • 13 v 17
  • Westside 2
  • 29/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 20- 23
  • 20 v 23
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 29/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 14- 5
  • 14 v 5
  • Larne 1
  • 29/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 14- 14
  • 14 v 14
  • Bangor 2
  • 15/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • 38- 2
  • 38 v 2
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 15/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 11- 29
  • 11 v 29
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 15/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 24- 13
  • 24 v 13
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 15/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Westside 2
  • 13- 14
  • 13 v 14
  • Kingsway 2
  • 01/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 27- 7
  • 27 v 7
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 01/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 27- 7
  • 27 v 7
  • Westside 2
  • 01/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 4- 43
  • 4 v 43
  • Bangor 2
  • 01/10/2023 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clann ireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 21- 31
  • 21 v 31
  • Larkfield 1