League

NNI U16 C
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Larkfield 4 3 0 1 171 30 141 9
Portadown 1 3 3 0 0 91 24 67 9
Larne 1 4 3 0 1 117 69 48 9
Donaghadee 3 2 0 1 58 31 27 6
Westside 2 3 2 0 1 52 26 26 3
Down 2 4 2 0 2 27 38 -11 3
Laganside 3 3 1 0 2 39 73 -34 3
Mid Ulster 1 3 1 0 2 7 89 -82 3
Larne 2 4 0 0 4 28 167 -139 0
Bangor 2 3 0 0 3 14 57 -43 -3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 3
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Larne 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  •  V 
  • Larne 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee:
  • 19/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee:
  • 19/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Laganside 3
  • Referee:
  • 19/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee:
  • 19/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 19/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Larne 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Larne 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Larne 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Laganside 3
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Larne 1
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 2
  • 5- 44
  • 5 v 44
  • Donaghadee
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 5- 44
  • 5 v 44
  • Larkfield
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  • 31- 6
  • 31 v 6
  • Down 2
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  
  • Westside 2
  • Conceded by Westside 2
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 58- 4
  • 58 v 4
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 36- 7
  • 36 v 7
  • Bangor 2
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  • 23- 7
  • 23 v 7
  • Larne 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 26- 14
  • 26 v 14
  • Donaghadee
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 3- 31
  • 3 v 31
  • Larne 1
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 2
  • 1- 55
  • 1 v 55
  • Larkfield
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 7- 21
  • 7 v 21
  • Down 2
  • 27/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Craigavon Leisure
  • Portadown 1
  • 40- 4
  • 40 v 4
  • Laganside 3
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  
  • Down 2
  • Conceded by Down 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 14- 20
  • 14 v 20
  • Portadown 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  
  • Bangor 2
  • Conceded by Bangor 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Larne Leisure Centre
  • Larne 1
  • 45- 15
  • 45 v 15
  • Larne 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 3
  • 12- 26
  • 12 v 26
  • Westside 2