League
NNI Senior 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crumlin 3 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 548 | 345 | 203 | 33 |
Westside 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 505 | 355 | 150 | 30 |
Kingsway 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 394 | 364 | 30 | 14 |
Bangor 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 424 | 367 | 57 | 13 |
Donaghadee 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 317 | 241 | 76 | 9 |
Down 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 270 | 637 | -367 | 4 |
Seven Towers 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 186 | 335 | -149 | -3 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Comment
- 26/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- Kingsway 4
- Conceded by Donaghadee 2
- 26/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- 30- 60
- 30 v 60
- Bangor 2
- 26/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 44- 33
- 44 v 33
- Crumlin 3
- 12/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 48- 52
- 48 v 52
- Crumlin 3
- 12/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 18- 72
- 18 v 72
- Bangor 2
- 12/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- Westside 2
- Conceded by Seven Towers 1
- 05/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- 29- 37
- 29 v 37
- Crumlin 3
- 05/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 28- 60
- 28 v 60
- Westside 2
- 05/03/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- Seven Towers 1
- Conceded by Seven Towers 1
- 12/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 37- 36
- 37 v 36
- Westside 2
- 12/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 23- 55
- 23 v 55
- Donaghadee 2
- 12/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- 41- 23
- 41 v 23
- Seven Towers 1
- 05/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 33- 46
- 33 v 46
- Donaghadee 2
- 05/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- 52- 26
- 52 v 26
- Seven Towers 1
- 05/02/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- 73- 19
- 73 v 19
- Down 1
- 29/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 23- 63
- 23 v 63
- Crumlin 3
- 29/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 48- 36
- 48 v 36
- Donaghadee 2
- 29/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 26- 33
- 26 v 33
- Kingsway 4
- 22/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- 50- 32
- 50 v 32
- Bangor 2
- 22/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- Down 1
- Conceded by Seven Towers 1
- 22/01/2023 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- 25- 61
- 25 v 61
- Westside 2
- 18/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- Seven Towers 1
- Void match
- 18/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- Donaghadee 2
- Conceded by Kingsway 4
- 18/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- 56- 30
- 56 v 30
- Westside 2
- 11/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 58- 23
- 58 v 23
- Down 1
- 11/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- Donaghadee 2
- Conceded by Donaghadee 2
- 11/12/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 52- 16
- 52 v 16
- Seven Towers 1
- 20/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 53- 26
- 53 v 26
- Down 1
- 20/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- Donaghadee 2
- Conceded by Donaghadee 2
- 20/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- 57- 38
- 57 v 38
- Kingsway 4
- 13/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 65- 16
- 65 v 16
- Down 1
- 13/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- 28- 49
- 28 v 49
- Kingsway 4
- 13/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 32- 28
- 32 v 28
- Bangor 2
- 06/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 37- 27
- 37 v 27
- Bangor 2
- 06/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 38- 38
- 38 v 38
- Kingsway 4
- 06/11/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- 25- 52
- 25 v 52
- Crumlin 3
- 30/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 3
- 62- 27
- 62 v 27
- Down 1
- 30/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 30- 42
- 30 v 42
- Westside 2
- 30/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 4
- 28- 28
- 28 v 28
- Bangor 2
- 23/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 23- 34
- 23 v 34
- Crumlin 3
- 23/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Hunter House College
- Westside 2
- 47- 40
- 47 v 40
- Kingsway 4
- 23/10/2022 23:59
- 23:59
- Ballymoat Sports Centre
- Down 1
- 29- 38
- 29 v 38
- Seven Towers 1