League

NNI Senior 3
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Crumlin 3 6 5 1 0 261 143 118 16
Westside 2 5 4 0 1 204 180 24 12
Donaghadee 2 6 2 2 2 132 95 37 8
Kingsway 4 6 1 3 2 193 198 -5 6
Seven Towers 1 4 2 0 2 101 130 -29 6
Bangor 2 5 1 1 3 164 154 10 4
Down 1 6 0 1 5 159 314 -155 1
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Referee:
  • 18/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 22/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee:
  • 29/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 4
  • Referee:
  • 29/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 3
  • Referee:
  • 29/01/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee:
  • 12/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/02/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 05/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 3
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 3
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 12/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 2
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 4
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 2
  • Referee:
  • 26/03/2023 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 3
  • Referee:
  • 18/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  • 56- 30
  • 56 v 30
  • Westside 2
  • 18/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  •  
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Conceded by kingsway
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 58- 23
  • 58 v 23
  • Down 1
  • 11/12/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  •  
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Conceded by donaghadee
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 10- 0
  • 10 v 0
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 53- 26
  • 53 v 26
  • Down 1
  • 20/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  • 57- 38
  • 57 v 38
  • Kingsway 4
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 65- 16
  • 65 v 16
  • Down 1
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 32- 28
  • 32 v 28
  • Bangor 2
  • 13/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 28- 49
  • 28 v 49
  • Kingsway 4
  • 06/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 37- 27
  • 37 v 27
  • Bangor 2
  • 06/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 38- 38
  • 38 v 38
  • Kingsway 4
  • 06/11/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 25- 52
  • 25 v 52
  • Crumlin 3
  • 30/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 3
  • 62- 27
  • 62 v 27
  • Down 1
  • 30/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 30- 42
  • 30 v 42
  • Westside 2
  • 30/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  • 28- 28
  • 28 v 28
  • Bangor 2
  • 23/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • 23- 34
  • 23 v 34
  • Crumlin 3
  • 23/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 47- 40
  • 47 v 40
  • Kingsway 4
  • 23/10/2022 23:59
  • 23:59
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 29- 38
  • 29 v 38
  • Seven Towers 1