League

NNI U16 C
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Clann Eireann 7 7 0 0 165 37 128 21
Banbridge 6 5 0 1 200 63 137 15
Valley 5 3 0 2 124 85 39 9
Phoenix 5 3 0 2 69 106 -37 9
Donaghadee 6 2 0 4 81 65 16 6
Larkfield 6 2 0 4 64 134 -70 6
Down 2 6 1 0 5 17 120 -103 3
Holywood 2 7 1 0 6 63 173 -110 3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Round 2
  • Referee:
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 2
  • Referee:
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Round 4
  • Referee:
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix
  •  V 
  • Valley
  • Round 7
  • Referee:
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 13- 21
  • 13 v 21
  • Clann Eireann
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 8- 14
  • 8 v 14
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 15- 42
  • 15 v 42
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 7
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 22- 8
  • 22 v 8
  • Valley
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 11- 14
  • 11 v 14
  • Phoenix
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 6- 47
  • 6 v 47
  • Banbridge
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  
  • Down 2
  • Conceded by Down 2
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 1- 35
  • 1 v 35
  • Banbridge
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix
  • 17- 13
  • 17 v 13
  • Larkfield
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley
  • 27- 9
  • 27 v 9
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 4- 27
  • 4 v 27
  • Clann Eireann
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 21- 4
  • 21 v 4
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley
  • 20- 34
  • 20 v 34
  • Banbridge
  • Round 4
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 27- 8
  • 27 v 8
  • Phoenix
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 7- 32
  • 7 v 32
  • Banbridge
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 6- 33
  • 6 v 33
  • Valley
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 12- 18
  • 12 v 18
  • Larkfield
  • Round 3
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 38- 2
  • 38 v 2
  • Down 2
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix
  • 22- 16
  • 22 v 16
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 2
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 39- 8
  • 39 v 8
  • Phoenix
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 2- 30
  • 2 v 30
  • Clann Eireann
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 14- 36
  • 14 v 36
  • Valley
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee