NNI Senior 3
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Crumlin 2 8 8 0 0 473 181 292 24
Donaghadee 2 7 4 0 3 309 279 30 12
Antrim Ladies 1 8 4 0 4 248 243 5 12
Down 1 7 3 0 4 185 261 -76 9
Seven Towers 1 8 0 0 8 191 442 -251 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Round 4
  • Referee:
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 59- 22
  • 59 v 22
  • Down 1
  • Round 10
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 53- 16
  • 53 v 16
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 10
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 32- 54
  • 32 v 54
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 9
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 23- 37
  • 23 v 37
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Round 9
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 23- 49
  • 23 v 49
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 8
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 38- 28
  • 38 v 28
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 8
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 44- 29
  • 44 v 29
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  
  • Down 1
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 16- 77
  • 16 v 77
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 7
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Conceded by Antrim Ladies 1
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 61- 30
  • 61 v 30
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 6
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 25- 55
  • 25 v 55
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  •  
  • Laganside 1
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 35- 68
  • 35 v 68
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 5
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 47- 19
  • 47 v 19
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  
  • Crumlin 2
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 41- 29
  • 41 v 29
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 30- 23
  • 30 v 23
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 36- 43
  • 36 v 43
  • Down 1
  • Round 3
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 54- 42
  • 54 v 42
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 79- 18
  • 79 v 18
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 30- 17
  • 30 v 17
  • Laganside 1
  • Round 2
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 29- 25
  • 29 v 25
  • Down 1
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  •  
  • Laganside 1
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 18- 52
  • 18 v 52
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 1