NNI Senior 1
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Kingsway 3 14 10 0 4 415 368 47 30
Donaghadee 1 11 8 0 3 371 309 62 24
Belfast Ladies 3 13 8 0 5 392 402 -10 24
Valley 2 12 7 1 4 471 416 55 22
Portadown 1 12 6 0 6 316 296 20 18
Shamrocks 7 3 0 4 161 107 54 9
Mid Ulster 1 12 1 1 10 296 447 -151 4
Westside 1 9 1 0 8 299 376 -77 3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Round 8
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Round 9
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Round 9
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Round 10
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 36- 37
  • 36 v 37
  • Valley 2
  • Round 14
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 25- 38
  • 25 v 38
  • Westside 1
  • Round 14
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  
  • Kingsway 3
  • Conceded by Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  
  • Portadown 1
  • Conceded by Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 52- 22
  • 52 v 22
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 13
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 41- 42
  • 41 v 42
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 13
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  
  • Portadown 1
  • Conceded by Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 41- 40
  • 41 v 40
  • Westside 1
  • Round 12
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 19- 28
  • 19 v 28
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 12
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 33- 47
  • 33 v 47
  • Valley 2
  • Round 11
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 48- 25
  • 48 v 25
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 11
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 51- 45
  • 51 v 45
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 11
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 34- 28
  • 34 v 28
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 10
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 46- 35
  • 46 v 35
  • Portadown 1
  • Round 10
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 41- 27
  • 41 v 27
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 9
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  
  • Kingsway 3
  • Conceded by Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  
  • Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 39- 31
  • 39 v 31
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 8
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 43- 40
  • 43 v 40
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 8
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 48- 38
  • 48 v 38
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 26- 30
  • 26 v 30
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 30- 29
  • 30 v 29
  • Portadown 1
  • Round 7
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 23- 33
  • 23 v 33
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 6
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 40- 39
  • 40 v 39
  • Valley 2
  • Round 6
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 37- 38
  • 37 v 38
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 6
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 31- 17
  • 31 v 17
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 42- 37
  • 42 v 37
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 42- 36
  • 42 v 36
  • Shamrocks
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 30- 47
  • 30 v 47
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 5
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 43- 33
  • 43 v 33
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 18- 28
  • 18 v 28
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  
  • Portadown 1
  • Conceded by Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 48- 30
  • 48 v 30
  • Westside 1
  • Round 4
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 37- 55
  • 37 v 55
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 49- 43
  • 49 v 43
  • Valley 2
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 41- 24
  • 41 v 24
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 16- 50
  • 16 v 50
  • Shamrocks
  • Round 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 32- 31
  • 32 v 31
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 26- 28
  • 26 v 28
  • Shamrocks
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48- 38
  • 48 v 38
  • Westside 1
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 37- 37
  • 37 v 37
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 27- 35
  • 27 v 35
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 27- 35
  • 27 v 35
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  • 47- 23
  • 47 v 23
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  
  • Valley 2
  • Conceded by Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 33- 37
  • 33 v 37
  • Portadown 1
  • Round 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)