NNI Under 16C League
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Banbridge 5 3 0 2 99 77 22 9
Clann Eireann 4 3 0 1 80 77 3 9
Mid Ulster 2 2 0 0 66 26 40 6
Donaghadee 2 2 0 0 51 29 22 6
Holywood 2 2 1 0 1 50 37 13 3
Larkfield 1 1 0 0 26 14 12 3
Seven Towers 3 1 0 2 62 81 -19 3
Portadown 2 2 0 0 2 23 45 -22 0
Down 2 5 0 0 5 65 136 -71 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Holywood 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Holywood 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  •  V 
  • Banbridge
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 23/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Holywood 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 23/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  V 
  • Banbridge
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  •  V 
  • Seven Towers
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  •  V 
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 23/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 22- 21
  • 22 v 21
  • Seven Towers
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 23/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 14- 26
  • 14 v 26
  • Larkfield
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 21- 24
  • 21 v 24
  • Clann Eireann
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 13- 27
  • 13 v 27
  • Holywood 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 8- 26
  • 8 v 26
  • Clann Eireann
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  • 36- 17
  • 36 v 17
  • Seven Towers
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 8- 18
  • 8 v 18
  • Donaghadee
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 33- 21
  • 33 v 21
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 21- 18
  • 21 v 18
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster
  • 30- 9
  • 30 v 9
  • Clann Eireann
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 9- 24
  • 9 v 24
  • Banbridge
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 2
  • 23- 24
  • 23 v 24
  • Seven Towers
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 24- 5
  • 24 v 5
  • Portadown 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)