NNI Senior U19 League
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Laganside 2 4 4 0 0 178 71 107 12
Laganside 1 5 4 0 1 166 135 31 12
Down 1 3 3 0 0 163 22 141 9
Crumlin 1 3 2 0 1 121 75 46 6
Spires 1 4 2 0 2 182 153 29 6
Down 2 5 2 0 3 124 141 -17 6
Belfast Ladies 1 1 1 0 0 46 11 35 3
Larkfield 1 2 1 0 1 77 57 20 3
Westside 1 2 1 0 1 59 61 -2 3
Donaghadee 1 2 1 0 1 47 49 -2 3
Clann Eireann 1 3 1 0 2 66 105 -39 3
Dromore 1 3 0 1 2 50 119 -69 1
Bangor 1 3 0 1 2 46 117 -71 1
Newcastle Junior Shooters 1 2 0 0 2 34 121 -87 0
Portadown 1 4 0 0 4 50 172 -122 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  V 
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  V 
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  V 
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  •  V 
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  •  V 
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  V 
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  •  V 
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  • 21- 21
  • 21 v 21
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  • 25- 30
  • 25 v 30
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 43- 25
  • 43 v 25
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 16- 57
  • 16 v 57
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 29- 37
  • 29 v 37
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 7- 37
  • 7 v 37
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 58- 28
  • 58 v 28
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  • 10- 59
  • 10 v 59
  • Crumlin 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 17- 38
  • 17 v 38
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 6- 48
  • 6 v 48
  • Down 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 10- 34
  • 10 v 34
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 6- 41
  • 6 v 41
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 32- 22
  • 32 v 22
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  • 58- 17
  • 58 v 17
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 37- 15
  • 37 v 15
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 40- 12
  • 40 v 12
  • Dromore 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 22- 26
  • 22 v 26
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  • 61- 41
  • 61 v 41
  • Laganside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 11- 46
  • 11 v 46
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 78- 9
  • 78 v 9
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 29- 17
  • 29 v 17
  • Down 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 41- 20
  • 41 v 20
  • Larkfield 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 1
  • 37- 35
  • 37 v 35
  • Spires 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)