NNI Senior 1 League
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Donaghadee 1 4 4 0 0 205 168 37 12
Mid Ulster 1 3 2 0 1 149 122 27 6
Portadown 1 3 2 0 1 151 139 12 6
Westside 1 4 2 0 2 184 186 -2 6
Causeway 1 5 2 0 3 200 228 -28 6
Shamrocks 2 1 0 1 88 75 13 3
Kingsway 3 2 1 0 1 81 85 -4 3
Valley 2 3 0 0 3 111 135 -24 0
Belfast Ladies 3 2 0 0 2 84 115 -31 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48- 45
  • 48 v 45
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 49- 41
  • 49 v 41
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 61- 37
  • 61 v 37
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 20- 45
  • 20 v 45
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48- 51
  • 48 v 51
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 54- 47
  • 54 v 47
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 41- 34
  • 41 v 34
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 42- 61
  • 42 v 61
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 35- 48
  • 35 v 48
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 55- 43
  • 55 v 43
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 54- 32
  • 54 v 32
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 46- 42
  • 46 v 42
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 47- 51
  • 47 v 51
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 36- 40
  • 36 v 40
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)