NNI Senior 1 League
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Mid Ulster 1 10 9 0 1 505 399 106 27
Portadown 1 10 7 0 3 510 423 87 21
Donaghadee 1 9 7 0 2 391 387 4 21
Shamrocks 8 5 0 3 380 290 90 15
Westside 1 9 5 0 4 418 413 5 15
Kingsway 3 9 4 0 5 412 424 -12 12
Causeway 1 8 2 0 6 299 389 -90 6
Belfast Ladies 3 8 0 1 7 311 401 -90 1
Valley 2 9 0 1 8 334 434 -100 1
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  •  V 
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 51- 50
  • 51 v 50
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 61- 48
  • 61 v 48
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 46- 37
  • 46 v 37
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 37- 52
  • 37 v 52
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 26- 53
  • 26 v 53
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 41- 45
  • 41 v 45
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 52- 33
  • 52 v 33
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 50- 27
  • 50 v 27
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 41- 33
  • 41 v 33
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 32- 47
  • 32 v 47
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 63- 40
  • 63 v 40
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 49- 45
  • 49 v 45
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  • 30- 48
  • 30 v 48
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 49- 44
  • 49 v 44
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 64- 40
  • 64 v 40
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 43- 43
  • 43 v 43
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 25- 59
  • 25 v 59
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 42- 47
  • 42 v 47
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 29- 55
  • 29 v 55
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  • 44- 45
  • 44 v 45
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 57- 46
  • 57 v 46
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 20- 45
  • 20 v 45
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 49- 41
  • 49 v 41
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48- 45
  • 48 v 45
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 61- 37
  • 61 v 37
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 41- 34
  • 41 v 34
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48- 51
  • 48 v 51
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 34- 57
  • 34 v 57
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 54- 47
  • 54 v 47
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 45- 47
  • 45 v 47
  • Portadown 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 42- 61
  • 42 v 61
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 43- 49
  • 43 v 49
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  •  
  • Valley 2
  • Conceded by Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 54- 32
  • 54 v 32
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 53- 34
  • 53 v 34
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 55- 43
  • 55 v 43
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 35- 48
  • 35 v 48
  • Causeway 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 26- 50
  • 26 v 50
  • Shamrocks
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 47- 51
  • 47 v 51
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 46- 42
  • 46 v 42
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 36- 40
  • 36 v 40
  • Kingsway 3
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)