NNI Senior 1
Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Kingsway 2 3 3 0 0 158 62 96 15
Mid Ulster 1 2 2 0 0 92 79 13 10
Valley 2 2 2 0 0 94 86 8 10
Bangor 1 3 1 2 0 121 133 -12 7
Westside 1 3 1 2 0 118 151 -33 6
Valley 1 2 1 1 0 73 90 -17 5
Donaghadee 1 3 0 3 0 121 140 -19 5
Laganside 2 2 0 2 0 51 87 -36 3
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 59- 23
  • 59 v 23
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 36- 42
  • 36 v 42
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 49- 37
  • 49 v 37
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 15- 46
  • 15 v 46
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 51- 43
  • 51 v 43
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 38- 45
  • 38 v 45
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 52- 41
  • 52 v 41
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 41- 36
  • 41 v 36
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 53- 24
  • 53 v 24
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 48- 49
  • 48 v 49
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)