NNI Senior 1
Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Kingsway 2 8 8 0 0 440 226 214 40
Valley 1 9 6 3 0 400 391 9 32
Donaghadee 1 9 5 4 0 385 343 42 31
Mid Ulster 1 8 5 3 0 288 331 -43 26
Valley 2 7 2 5 0 307 348 -41 21
Bangor 1 8 3 5 0 299 341 -42 20
Westside 1 9 2 7 0 357 449 -92 20
Laganside 2 6 1 5 0 133 180 -47 14
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  V 
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  V 
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  •  V 
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  •  V 
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  •  V 
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  V 
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 52- 35
  • 52 v 35
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 47- 64
  • 47 v 64
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 37- 33
  • 37 v 33
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  •  
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • conceded by laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 41- 46
  • 41 v 46
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 38- 69
  • 38 v 69
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 32- 48
  • 32 v 48
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 31- 43
  • 31 v 43
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 44- 51
  • 44 v 51
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 60- 59
  • 60 v 59
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 56- 32
  • 56 v 32
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • Laganside 2
  • conceded by valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 31- 49
  • 31 v 49
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 61- 23
  • 61 v 23
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 59- 23
  • 59 v 23
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 57- 38
  • 57 v 38
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 33- 31
  • 33 v 31
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 37- 48
  • 37 v 48
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 56- 34
  • 56 v 34
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 25- 26
  • 25 v 26
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 40- 29
  • 40 v 29
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 37- 56
  • 37 v 56
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 41- 43
  • 41 v 43
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 34- 29
  • 34 v 29
  • Laganside 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 36- 42
  • 36 v 42
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 59- 23
  • 59 v 23
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • 38- 45
  • 38 v 45
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 15- 46
  • 15 v 46
  • Kingsway 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 51- 43
  • 51 v 43
  • Westside 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 49- 37
  • 49 v 37
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 48- 49
  • 48 v 49
  • Valley 2
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  
  • Laganside 2
  • conceded by mid ulster 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 52- 41
  • 52 v 41
  • Bangor 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 53- 24
  • 53 v 24
  • Valley 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)