Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 20/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 2
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Causeway 1
  •  
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Derry
  • City of Derry 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 27/10/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Kingsway 1
  •  
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Bangor 1
  •  
  • 03/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Greenvale Leisure Centre
  • Spires 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 10/11/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 1
  •  
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Banbridge 1
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Portadown 1
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Phoenix 1
  •  
  • 08/12/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  •  
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • U17 Squad
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 2
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • City of Derry 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Spires 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Shamrocks
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 01/03/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Kingsway 2
  •  
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix 1
  • V
  • Valley 3
  •  
  • 08/03/2020 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • V
  • Valley 1
  •  
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Clann Eireann 1
  •  
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • V
  • Valley 2
  •  
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Kingsway 3
  •  
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • 21 - 46
  • 21 V 46
  • Dromore 1
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 46 - 42
  • 46 V 42
  • Valley 2
  • 13/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • 50 - 37
  • 50 V 37
  • U17 Squad