Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Bangor 1
  •  
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Crumlin 1
  •  
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • PSNI 1
  •  
  • 03/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Dromore 1
  •  
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Banbridge 2
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  •  
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  •  
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Kingsway 4
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Shamrocks
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 2
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 15/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside
  • V
  • Kingsway 1
  •  
  • 12/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Westside
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Phoenix 2
  •  
  • 19/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 26/01/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathearn School
  • Holywood 1
  • V
  • Westside
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 2
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • 02/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Portadown 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Causeway 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Peninsula 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 09/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside
  • V
  • Antrim Ladies
  •  
  • 23/02/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • V
  • Westside
  •  
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • PSNI 1
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • 01/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Spires 1
  •  
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Portadown 1
  •  
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge 2
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • 08/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside
  • V
  • Ballyclare 2
  •  
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Kingsway 3
  •  
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • 15/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Mid Ulster 1
  •  
  • 22/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 4
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Shamrocks
  •  
  • 29/03/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Bangor 2
  •  
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • V
  • Westside 1
  •  
  • 05/04/2020 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix 2
  • V
  • Westside 2
  •  

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 13/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 46 - 42
  • 46 V 42
  • Valley 2
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 2
  • 58 - 31
  • 58 V 31
  • Dromore 2
  • 20/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 54 - 32
  • 54 V 32
  • Westside 1
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 32 - 22
  • 32 V 22
  • Westside 1
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Regent House
  • Peninsula 1
  • 6 - 79
  • 6 V 79
  • Westside 2
  • 27/10/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 42 - 61
  • 42 V 61
  • Westside 1
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • 29 - 37
  • 29 V 37
  • Westside 1
  • 10/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 48 - 45
  • 48 V 45
  • Westside 1
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin
  • 55 - 25
  • 55 V 25
  • Westside 2
  • 01/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballyclare HS
  • Ballyclare 1
  • 27 - 13
  • 27 V 13
  • Westside
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 77 - 17
  • 77 V 17
  • Westside 1
  • 08/12/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 49 - 44
  • 49 V 44
  • Westside 1