Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • V
  • Down 1
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
  • Phoenix
  • V
  • Down 2
  • Round 4
  • 25/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Regent House
  • Peninsula 1
  • V
  • Down 1
  • Round 2
  • 25/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • V
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 1
  • 25/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Down 2
  • V
  • New City Swifts
  • Round 2
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • V
  • Newry 1
  • Round 5
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • V
  • Phoenix 1
  • Round 3
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • V
  • Down 1
  • Round 4
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • V
  • Larne 1
  • Round 5
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • V
  • Down 2
  • Round 3
  • 08/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • TBC
  • Strabane Athletic
  • V
  • Down 2
  • Round 4

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 24 - 3
  • 24 V 3
  • Down
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 21 - 32
  • 21 V 32
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  • 20 - 10
  • 20 V 10
  • Down 1
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 29 - 25
  • 29 V 25
  • Down 1
  • Round 1
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down
  • 2 - 33
  • 2 V 33
  • Laganside 1
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  • 38 - 2
  • 38 V 2
  • Down 2
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 11 - 16
  • 11 V 16
  • Dromore
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 15 - 17
  • 15 V 17
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters 1
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 30 - 17
  • 30 V 17
  • Laganside 1
  • Round 2
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down
  • 4 - 43
  • 4 V 43
  • Crumlin 1
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 6 - 33
  • 6 V 33
  • Valley
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 32 - 15
  • 32 V 15
  • Down 1
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 35 - 5
  • 35 V 5
  • Down 1
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 36 - 43
  • 36 V 43
  • Down 1
  • Round 3
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • SERC Bangor
  • Bangor 1
  • 14 - 4
  • 14 V 4
  • Down
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  
  • Larkfield 1
  • Conceded by Larkfield 1
  • 25/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 6 - 15
  • 6 V 15
  • Banbridge 1
  • Round 1
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down
  •  
  • Holywood 1
  • Conceded by Down
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 1 - 35
  • 1 V 35
  • Banbridge
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers
  • 19 - 8
  • 19 V 8
  • Down 1
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Conceded by Clann Eireann 1
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 25 - 55
  • 25 V 55
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 5
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down
  •  
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • Conceded by Down
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  •  
  • Down 2
  • Conceded by Down 2
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 22 - 16
  • 22 V 16
  • Crumlin
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 48 - 14
  • 48 V 14
  • Down 1
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  •  
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Conceded by Antrim Ladies 1
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  •  
  • Down
  • Conceded by Down
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  • 8 - 14
  • 8 V 14
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shimna Integrated College
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • 11 - 36
  • 11 V 36
  • Down 1
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 19 - 15
  • 19 V 15
  • Down 1
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  •  
  • Down 1
  • Conceded by Laganside 1
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 38 - 28
  • 38 V 28
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 8
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 32 - 54
  • 32 V 54
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 9
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 59 - 22
  • 59 V 22
  • Down 1
  • Round 10