Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • V
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 1
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 2
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • V
  • Down 1
  • Round 4
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Valley
  • Round 5
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Bangor 1
  • Round 6
  • 20/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • Round 8

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18 - 4
  • 18 V 4
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 2
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 18 - 52
  • 18 V 52
  • Crumlin 2
  • Round 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 27 - 35
  • 27 V 35
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 30/01/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hunter House College
  • Westside 1
  • 27 - 35
  • 27 V 35
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 1
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 12 - 8
  • 12 V 8
  • Laganside 2
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 17 - 42
  • 17 V 42
  • Ballyclare 1
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Allen Park Leisure Centre
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • 54 - 42
  • 54 V 42
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 2
  • 06/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Our Lady & St Pats
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • 32 - 31
  • 32 V 31
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 2
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann 2
  • 3 - 31
  • 3 V 31
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 7 - 32
  • 7 V 32
  • Banbridge
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 24 - 59
  • 24 V 59
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 1
  • 30 - 23
  • 30 V 23
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 3
  • 13/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 41 - 24
  • 41 V 24
  • Kingsway 3
  • Round 3
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18 - 0
  • 18 V 0
  • Bangor 2
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 21 - 4
  • 21 V 4
  • Holywood 2
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Banbridge Leisure
  • Banbridge
  • 24 - 19
  • 24 V 19
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 4
  • 20/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 18 - 28
  • 18 V 28
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 4
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore
  • 3 - 8
  • 3 V 8
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clan Eireann Youth Club
  • Clann Eireann
  •  
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 35 - 68
  • 35 V 68
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southern Regional College (Lurgan Campus)
  • Portadown 1
  • 42 - 37
  • 42 V 37
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 5
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 11 - 14
  • 11 V 14
  • Phoenix
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Crumlin Leisure Centre
  • Crumlin 2
  • 61 - 30
  • 61 V 30
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 6
  • 06/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 40 - 39
  • 40 V 39
  • Valley 2
  • Round 6
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee
  • 18 - 7
  • 18 V 7
  • Newcastle Junior Shooters
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield
  • 15 - 42
  • 15 V 42
  • Donaghadee
  • Round 7
  • 13/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 44 - 29
  • 44 V 29
  • Antrim Ladies 1
  • Round 7
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballymoat Sports Centre
  • Down 1
  • 32 - 54
  • 32 V 54
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Round 9
  • 27/03/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 41 - 27
  • 41 V 27
  • Belfast Ladies 3
  • Round 9
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 53 - 16
  • 53 V 16
  • Seven Towers 1
  • Round 10
  • 03/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 3
  • 34 - 28
  • 34 V 28
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 10
  • 10/04/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 48 - 25
  • 48 V 25
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • Round 11
  • 01/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  •  
  • Portadown 1
  • Conceded by Portadown 1
  • 08/05/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • 41 - 42
  • 41 V 42
  • Donaghadee 1
  • Round 13