Any queries please contact Lisa Rickett on headofdevelopment@netballni.org
Fixtures
Results
- 29/09/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Kingsway 1
- 78 - 42
- 78 V 42
- Donaghadee 1
- 01/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 27 - 7
- 27 V 7
- Westside 2
- 01/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Larne Leisure Centre
- Larne 2
- 32 - 34
- 32 V 34
- Donaghadee 4
- 01/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- PSNI 1
- 25 - 23
- 25 V 23
- Donaghadee 3
- 13/10/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 48 - 60
- 48 V 60
- Kingsway 2
- 15/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- St Patricks
- Seven Towers 1
- 24 - 13
- 24 V 13
- Donaghadee 1
- 15/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 4
- 38 - 34
- 38 V 34
- Carrick 2
- 15/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 3
- 14 - 63
- 14 V 63
- Strabane Athletic 1
- 15/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 54 - 27
- 54 V 27
- Newry 1
- 20/10/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- 85 - 30
- 85 V 30
- Donaghadee 1
- 22/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Strathearn School
- Holywood 1
- 21 - 3
- 21 V 3
- Donaghadee 1
- 22/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Friends School
- Laganside 1
- 47 - 49
- 47 V 49
- Donaghadee 2
- 27/10/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 29 - 84
- 29 V 84
- Crumlin 1
- 29/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 14 - 14
- 14 V 14
- Bangor 2
- 29/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Strathearn School
- Holywood 1
- 49 - 20
- 49 V 20
- Donaghadee 4
- 29/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 3
- 30 - 43
- 30 V 43
- Peninsula 1
- 29/10/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Aurora
- Bangor 2
- 46 - 50
- 46 V 50
- Donaghadee 2
- 03/11/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 65 - 43
- 65 V 43
- Banbridge 1
- 05/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 14 - 20
- 14 V 20
- Laganside 1
- 05/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 40 - 13
- 40 V 13
- Antrim Ladies 1
- 10/11/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Belfast Ladies 1
- 73 - 45
- 73 V 45
- Donaghadee 1
- 12/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Larkfield 1
- 29 - 11
- 29 V 11
- Donaghadee 1
- 12/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Newry Sports
- Newry 2
- 52 - 20
- 52 V 20
- Donaghadee 4
- 12/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Carrick 1
- 47 - 15
- 47 V 15
- Donaghadee 3
- 12/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Blair Mayne Wellbeing and Leisure Complex
- Phoenix 1
- 43 - 56
- 43 V 56
- Donaghadee 2
- 17/11/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 40 - 53
- 40 V 53
- Belfast Ladies 2
- 19/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Westside 1
- 7 - 19
- 7 V 19
- Donaghadee 1
- 19/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 33 - 49
- 33 V 49
- Larne 1
- 26/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 35 - 18
- 35 V 18
- Larne 1
- 26/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 4
- 21 - 53
- 21 V 53
- Banbridge 2
- 26/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Shimna Integrated College
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 42 - 31
- 42 V 31
- Donaghadee 3
- 26/11/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 21 - 76
- 21 V 76
- Kingsway 1
- 03/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 19 - 10
- 19 V 10
- Kingsway 1
- 03/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Newry Sports
- Newry 1
-
- Donaghadee 2
- Conceded by Newry 1
- 03/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Crumlin Leisure Centre
- Crumlin 1
- 62 - 46
- 62 V 46
- Donaghadee 1
- 08/12/2023 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 41 - 70
- 41 V 70
- Larkfield 1
- 10/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann Éireann Youth Club
- Clann Eireann 2
- 15 - 22
- 15 V 22
- Donaghadee 1
- 10/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 4
- 47 - 39
- 47 V 39
- Larne 2
- 10/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 3
- 26 - 19
- 26 V 19
- PSNI 1
- 10/12/2023 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 53 - 54
- 53 V 54
- Laganside 1
- 12/01/2024 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 41 - 42
- 41 V 42
- Kingsway 2
- 14/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 30 - 3
- 30 V 3
- Antrim Ladies 2
- 14/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Carrick 2
-
- Donaghadee 4
- Conceded by Donaghadee 4
- 14/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Strabane Athletic 1
-
- Donaghadee 3
- Conceded by Donaghadee 3
- 14/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 42 - 37
- 42 V 37
- Bangor 2
- 19/01/2024 20:30
- 20:30
- Lisburn Racquets
- Banbridge 1
- 48 - 49
- 48 V 49
- Donaghadee 1
- 21/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 7 - 25
- 7 V 25
- Crumlin 1
- 21/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 4
- 26 - 57
- 26 V 57
- Holywood 1
- 21/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Regent House
- Peninsula 1
- 39 - 26
- 39 V 26
- Donaghadee 3
- 21/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Allen Park Leisure Centre
- Antrim Ladies 1
- 28 - 38
- 28 V 38
- Donaghadee 2
- 26/01/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Donaghadee 1
- 21 - 80
- 21 V 80
- Belfast Ladies 1
- 28/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 4
- 25 - 44
- 25 V 44
- Newry 2
- 28/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 3
-
- Carrick 1
- Conceded by Donaghadee 3
- 28/01/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 2
- 52 - 41
- 52 V 41
- Phoenix 1
- 02/02/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Lisburn Racquets
- Belfast Ladies 2
- 57 - 43
- 57 V 43
- Donaghadee 1
- 04/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Clann Éireann Youth Club
- Clann Eireann 1
- 28 - 10
- 28 V 10
- Donaghadee 1
- 04/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 1
- 38 - 14
- 38 V 14
- Kingsway 2
- 04/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Banbridge Leisure
- Banbridge 2
-
- Donaghadee 4
- Conceded by Donaghadee 4
- 04/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Bangor Academy
- Donaghadee 3
- 31 - 31
- 31 V 31
- Newcastle Netball Club 1
- 04/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Larne Leisure Centre
- Larne 1
-
- Donaghadee 2
- Conceded by Donaghadee 2
- 11/02/2024 00:00
- 00:00
- Cookstown Leisure
- Mid Ulster 1
- 8 - 28
- 8 V 28
- Donaghadee 1