Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Bangor 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Dromore 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ards Leisure
  • Phoenix 1
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Kingsway 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St.Michaels GS
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Craigavon City 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Valley 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 2
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Valley 3
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dromore CC
  • Dromore 1
  • V
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Valley 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • V
  • Phoenix 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • 59 V23
  • 59 v 23
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 28 V51
  • 28 v 51
  • Clann Eireann 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 51 V43
  • 51 v 43
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Craigavon City
  • Craigavon City 1
  • 25 V31
  • 25 v 31
  • Westside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • 52 V41
  • 52 v 41
  • Bangor 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 2
  • 24 V41
  • 24 v 41
  • Seven Towers 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)