Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 11/03/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lourdes HS
  • Causeway 1
  • 44 V26
  • 44 v 26
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 25/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • V
  • Valley 3
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Peters Club
  • Lurgan Ladies 1
  • V
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 35 V28
  • 35 v 28
  • Holywood 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 46 V29
  • 46 v 29
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/02/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 3
  • 52 V34
  • 52 v 34
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Westside 1
  • 37 V55
  • 37 v 55
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 17 V69
  • 17 v 69
  • Shamrocks
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 33 V35
  • 33 v 35
  • Seven Towers 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 05/01/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • 86 V20
  • 86 v 20
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 22 V40
  • 22 v 40
  • Causeway 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 56 V40
  • 56 v 40
  • Valley 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 3
  • 68 V9
  • 68 v 9
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • V
  • Lurgan Ladies 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by lurgan ladies 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/12/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by donaghadee 1
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/11/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Strathern Hall
  • Holywood 2
  • 15 V34
  • 15 v 34
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17/11/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Donaghadee 1
  • 48 V70
  • 48 v 70
  • Larkfield 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 29/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Antrim Forum
  • Antrim Ladies 2
  • 36 V23
  • 36 v 23
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/10/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Portadown 1
  • 25 V52
  • 25 v 52
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 50 V29
  • 50 v 29
  • Bangor 3
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/10/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • 63 V32
  • 63 v 32
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15/10/2017 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks
  • Seven Towers 1
  • 36 V37
  • 36 v 37
  • Donaghadee 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13/10/2017 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  • 69 V27
  • 69 v 27
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)