Results


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 24/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Aurora
  • Bangor 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 22/03/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Shamrocks
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Valley 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Kingsway 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • De La Salle Andersontown
  • Westside 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 08/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 03/02/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Donaghadee 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 01/02/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 1
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 27/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Valley 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 25/01/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Portadown 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20/01/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 2
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/01/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/12/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 07/12/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Bangor 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 16/11/2018 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Larkfield 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 2
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 09/11/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Kingsway 1
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 04/11/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Westside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 02/11/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Larkfield 2
  • V
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • V
  • Donaghadee 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 26/10/2018 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • V
  • Shamrocks
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 21/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Valley Leisure
  • Valley 1
  • V
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19/10/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Portadown 1
  • 37 V37
  • 37 v 37
  • Laganside 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14/10/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Friends School
  • Laganside 2
  • 15 V46
  • 15 v 46
  • Kingsway 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12/10/2018 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • 22 V86
  • 22 v 86
  • Belfast Ladies 1
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cookstown Leisure
  • Mid Ulster 1
  • 41 V36
  • 41 v 36
  • Laganside 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 28/09/2018 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lisburn Racquets
  • Laganside 1
  • 38 V28
  • 38 v 28
  • Belfast Ladies 2
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)