League Table Central League



Craigavon City 1990041319322045
Portadown 21170443733310443
Belfast Ladies 3870141422618836
Phoenix 1850337225511728
Bangor 211416277335-5820
Valley 49315217260-4315
Banbridge 211227311437-12615
Peninsula 1110011157559-4022




Central League
15/10/2017
00:00Bangor 238vs35Banbridge 2More
00:00Craigavon City 152vs20Valley 4More
00:00Phoenix 140vs48Belfast Ladies 3More
00:00Portadown 248vs16Peninsula 1More
22/10/2017
00:00Belfast Ladies 370vs25Banbridge 2More
00:00Peninsula 112vs66Craigavon City 1More
00:00Phoenix 144vs27Portadown 2More
00:00Valley 438vs28Bangor 2More
29/10/2017
00:00Banbridge 229vs40Valley 4More
00:00Bangor 250vs7Peninsula 1More
00:00Craigavon City 145vs31Phoenix 1More
00:00Portadown 234vs43Belfast Ladies 3More
19/11/2017
00:00Belfast Ladies 346vs25Valley 4More
00:00Peninsula 17vs50Banbridge 2More
00:00Phoenix 157vs23Bangor 2More
00:00Portadown 237vs38Craigavon City 1More
03/12/2017
00:00Banbridge 228vs71Phoenix 1More
19:00Bangor 224vs42Portadown 2More
19:00Craigavon City 141vs35Belfast Ladies 3More
19:00Valley 437vs21Peninsula 1More
10/12/2017
19:00Belfast Ladies 357vs12Peninsula 1More
19:00Craigavon City 1vsBangor 2Conceded by Bangor 2More
19:00Phoenix 1vsValley 4Conceded by Valley 4More
19:00Portadown 244vs27Banbridge 2More
17/12/2017
19:00Banbridge 223vs65Craigavon City 1More
19:00Bangor 223vs64Belfast Ladies 3More
19:00Peninsula 17vs62Phoenix 1More
19:00Valley 430vs44Portadown 2More
07/01/2018
19:00Banbridge 234vs34Bangor 2More
19:00Belfast Ladies 336vs24Phoenix 1More
19:00Peninsula 122vs52Portadown 2More
19:00Valley 4vsCraigavon City 1Conceded by Valley 4More
21/01/2018
19:00Banbridge 226vs51Belfast Ladies 3More
19:00Bangor 2vsValley 4Conceded by Valley 4More
19:00Craigavon City 168vs8Peninsula 1More
19:00Portadown 239vs40Phoenix 1More
28/01/2018
19:00Belfast Ladies 3vsPortadown 2More
19:00Peninsula 128vs35Bangor 2More
19:00Phoenix 127vs38Craigavon City 1More
19:00Valley 40vs0Banbridge 2More
04/02/2018
19:00Banbridge 234vs17Peninsula 1More
19:00Bangor 2vsPhoenix 1More
19:00Craigavon City 1vsPortadown 2More
19:00Valley 4vsBelfast Ladies 3More
11/02/2018
00:00Phoenix 1vsBanbridge 2More
19:00Belfast Ladies 3vsCraigavon City 1More
19:00Peninsula 1vsValley 4More
19:00Portadown 230vs22Bangor 2More
18/02/2018
19:00Banbridge 2vsPortadown 2More
19:00Bangor 2vsCraigavon City 1More
19:00Peninsula 1vsBelfast Ladies 3More
19:00Valley 4vsPhoenix 1More
25/02/2018
19:00Belfast Ladies 3vsBangor 2More
19:00Craigavon City 1vsBanbridge 2More
19:00Phoenix 1vsPeninsula 1More
19:00Portadown 240vs27Valley 4More