League Table Championship League



Kingsway 211110050931519455
Bangor 11190249237411849
Mid Ulster 11090147636611046
Valley 2117044713828945
Kingsway 3106044924137934
Laganside 2115063593401932
Spires 111506255313-5822
Newry 19306299301-218
Antrim Ladies 111209305416-11118
Westside 211209268495-22717
Derry 110208180351-17115
Clann Eireann 110208205245-402




Championship League
15/10/2017
00:00Clann Eireann 131vs50Kingsway 3More
00:00Derry 115vs60Newry 1More
00:00Kingsway 245vs28Laganside 2More
00:00Mid Ulster 146vs32Spires 1More
00:00Valley 237vs41Bangor 1More
00:00Westside 229vs30Antrim Ladies 1More
22/10/2017
00:00Clann Eireann 1vsLaganside 2Conceded by Clann Eireann 1More
00:00Derry 125vs36Antrim Ladies 1More
00:00Kingsway 247vs33Valley 2More
00:00Mid Ulster 151vs36Kingsway 3More
00:00Spires 1vsNewry 1Conceded by Newry 1More
00:00Westside 228vs49Bangor 1More
29/10/2017
00:00Bangor 139vs19Laganside 2More
00:00Clann Eireann 135vs54Mid Ulster 1More
00:00Derry 1vsSpires 1Conceded by Spires 1More
00:00Kingsway 244vs38Kingsway 3More
00:00Valley 244vs27Antrim Ladies 1More
00:00Westside 231vs53Newry 1More
19/11/2017
00:00Antrim Ladies 135vs40Bangor 1More
00:00Derry 1vsClann Eireann 1Conceded by Clann Eireann 1More
00:00Kingsway 347vs44Valley 2More
00:00Mid Ulster 148vs24Westside 2More
00:00Newry 143vs46Kingsway 2More
00:00Spires 143vs34Laganside 2More
03/12/2017
19:00Bangor 144vs32Kingsway 3More
19:00Clann Eireann 1vsSpires 1Conceded by Clann Eireann 1More
19:00Kingsway 255vs35Mid Ulster 1More
19:00Laganside 248vs16Antrim Ladies 1More
19:00Valley 246vs37Newry 1More
19:00Westside 231vs18Derry 1More
10/12/2017
19:00Clann Eireann 141vs35Westside 2More
19:00Derry 122vs40Kingsway 2More
19:00Kingsway 350vs42Laganside 2More
19:00Mid Ulster 149vs44Valley 2More
19:00Newry 129vs57Bangor 1More
19:00Spires 142vs38Antrim Ladies 1More
17/12/2017
19:00Antrim Ladies 133vs55Kingsway 3More
19:00Bangor 145vs53Mid Ulster 1More
19:00Kingsway 2vsClann Eireann 1Conceded by Clann Eireann 1More
19:00Laganside 238vs23Newry 1More
19:00Valley 254vs23Derry 1More
19:00Westside 2vsSpires 1Conceded by Spires 1More
07/01/2018
19:00Clann Eireann 126vs32Valley 2More
19:00Derry 130vs41Bangor 1More
19:00Mid Ulster 144vs34Laganside 2More
19:00Newry 1vsAntrim Ladies 1Conceded by Antrim Ladies 1More
19:00Spires 151vs39Kingsway 3More
19:00Westside 220vs79Kingsway 2More
21/01/2018
19:00Antrim Ladies 132vs46Mid Ulster 1More
19:00Bangor 147vs32Clann Eireann 1More
19:00Kingsway 368vs54Newry 1More
19:00Kingsway 260vs22Spires 1More
19:00Laganside 239vs18Derry 1More
19:00Valley 254vs22Westside 2More
28/01/2018
19:00Antrim Ladies 131vs47Kingsway 2More
19:00Kingsway 377vs19Westside 2More
19:00Laganside 231vs33Valley 2More
19:00Mid Ulster 150vs29Derry 1More
19:00Newry 1vsClann Eireann 1More
19:00Spires 133vs46Bangor 1More
04/02/2018
19:00Antrim Ladies 127vs40Clann Eireann 1More
19:00Bangor 143vs46Kingsway 2More
19:00Kingsway 3vsDerry 1More
19:00Laganside 246vs29Westside 2More
19:00Newry 1vsMid Ulster 1More
19:00Valley 250vs32Spires 1More